Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BOTTCHER AIREDALE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
1 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
AIREDALE ROLLERS LIMITED (1 March 2002 - 26 June 2002)
JAMES WALKER AIREDALE LIMITED (30 May 2000 - 1 March 2002)
AIREDALE ROLLERS LIMITED (28 February 1992 - 30 May 2000)
KENMART ROLLERS LIMITED (27 April 1988 - 28 February 1992)
SMARTSIGN LIMITED (1 March 1988 - 27 April 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2017
Due by
30 September 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2016

People

Director
HEGGEMANN, Franz-Georg
Director
MORWOOD, Nigel James
Director
SCHLUPEN, Albert
See all

Official records

See all