Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About MB GROUP LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
1 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
M.B. GROUP OF COMPANIES LIMITED (13 April 1988 - 12 November 1990)
ALNERY NO. 677 LIMITED (1 March 1988 - 13 April 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2018
Due by
30 September 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Director
SARAF, Ashish Kumar
See all

Official records

Change

See all