Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About NOVAR (STELRAD) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
1 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
CPS DISPOSAL (NO.7) LIMITED (6 December 2000 - 26 February 2001)
STELRAD LIMITED (1 January 1991 - 6 December 2000)
CARADON HEATING LIMITED (12 November 1990 - 1 January 1991)
MB-CARADON LIMITED (24 July 1990 - 12 November 1990)
M.B. (HOLDING COMPANY) LIMITED (13 April 1988 - 24 July 1990)
ALNERY NO. 676 LIMITED (1 March 1988 - 13 April 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2018
Due by
30 September 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Director
SARAF, Ashish Kumar
See all

Official records

See all