Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CENTRIC OFFICE SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
1 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
46510 - Wholesale of computers, computer peripheral equipment and software
46660 - Wholesale of other office machinery and equipment
47789 - Other retail sale of new goods in specialised stores (not commercial art galleries and opticians)
Previous company names:
OFFICE EQUIPMENT (NORTH WEST) LIMITED (1 March 1988 - 19 November 1996)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 October 2018
Due by
31 July 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 October 2017

People

Secretary
DOWNWARD, Ian
Director
BUCKNALL, Stuart Frank
Director
DOWNWARD, Ian
Director
SLOAN, Philip James
See all

Official records

Withdrawal

See all