Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ENVIRONMENTAL SITE SERVICES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
1 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
52290 - Other transportation support activities
Previous company names:
HZL (FACILITY MANAGEMENT SERVICES) LIMITED (23 November 2005 - 6 January 2009)
HZL LIMITED (29 March 1988 - 23 November 2005)
H.Z.L. LIMITED (1 March 1988 - 29 March 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
29 September 2017
Due by
19 September 2018
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2016

People

Director
HAZELL, Andrew Martyn
See all

Official records

See all