Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About DEEP BLUE DIVING LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
1 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
93199 - Other sports activities
Previous company names:
ROCO (OIL) LIMITED (18 April 1988 - 3 September 1992)
PLOYASSET LIMITED (1 March 1988 - 18 April 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2017
Due by
30 June 2018
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2016

People

Secretary
SMITH, Neill Bradley
Director
SMITH, Martin George
See all

Official records

See all