Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About LONGFIELD COURT MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
1 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
VALEFAWN LIMITED (1 March 1988 - 24 March 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 August 2019
Due by
31 May 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 August 2018

People

Secretary
BURTON, Dennis
Director
BROWN, Joanne
Director
BURTON, Dennis
Director
GODFREY, Raymond John George
Director
HARE, Brian Ian
See all

Official records

See all