Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About GARADOR LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
1 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
25120 - Manufacture of doors and windows of metal
Previous company names:
CARADON GARADOR LIMITED (3 November 1997 - 11 March 1999)
STELRAD BATHROOM PRODUCTS LIMITED (9 November 1993 - 3 November 1997)
M.B. INTERNATIONAL LIMITED (13 April 1988 - 9 November 1993)
ALNERY NO 673 LIMITED (1 March 1988 - 13 April 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2017
Due by
30 September 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2016

People

Secretary
BACON, Alan
Director
HIPGRAVE, Simon Michael
See all

Official records

See all