Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About MF GLOBAL HOLDINGS EUROPE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
1 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
E D & F MAN GROUP LIMITED (29 September 2000 - 19 July 2007)
MAN GROUP LIMITED (12 May 2000 - 28 September 2000)
SOURCEHELP LIMITED (1 March 1988 - 12 May 2000)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2018
Due by
31 December 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2017

People

Secretary
MOFO SECRETARIES LIMITED
Director
PODOLSKY, Laurie Ferber
See all

Official records

See all