Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About REYNOLDS & ASSOCIATES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
1 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names:
MATAHARI 156 LIMITED (1 March 1988 - 11 April 1988)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
30 June 2016

People

Director
REYNOLDS, Brian
See all

Official records

See all