Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BIG PINK NEW MEDIA LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
1 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
73110 - Advertising agencies
Previous company names:
AGM TV LTD (1 March 1988 - 30 June 2000)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2018
Due by
30 September 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Secretary
BIRD & BIRD COMPANY SECRETARIES LIMITED
Director
CLEIN, Mark P.
Director
MARIANO, John B.
See all

Official records

Cessation

See all