Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About COMMUNITY INTEGRATED CARE

Company type:
Private limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on:
1 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names:
COMMUNITY INTEGRATED CARE LIMITED (1 March 1988 - 4 January 1996)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2019
Due by
31 December 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2018

People

Secretary
HEDLEY, David
Director
ARMSTRONG, Fiona Kathryne
Director
BUTLER, Lucy Ann
Director
DA CUNHA DA SILVA, Maria Juana
Director
DE RYK, Amanda
See all

Official records

Appointment

Appointment

Appointment

See all