Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About PEGASUS INTERNATIONAL (UK) LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
1 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
71129 - Other engineering activities
Previous company names:
MENTOR PROJECT ENGINEERING LIMITED (19 September 1988 - 20 June 2001)
PURESHOW LIMITED (1 March 1988 - 19 September 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2017
Due by
30 September 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2016

People

Director
MONROE, JR, Charles
Director
WOOLDRIDGE, Michael Dickens
Director
WYATT, Dale Ricky
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all