Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About REDEVCO UK LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
30 May 1986
Nature of business (SIC):
68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names:
TYBURN ESTATES (28 April 1997 - 31 December 1998)
SIMPLON CONSTRUCTIONS (30 May 1986 - 28 April 1997)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
28 February 2020
Due by
30 November 2020
Last accounts made up to
28 February 2019

People

Secretary
DRURY, John David
Director
FOULDS, Andrew Brian
Director
HOYE, Thomas Edmund
Director
LAURIE, Gemma Carolyn
Director
STARR, Adam
See all

Official records

See all