Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About LUXONIC LIGHTING LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
30 May 1986
Nature of business (SIC):
27400 - Manufacture of electric lighting equipment
Previous company names:
LUXONIC LIGHTING PLC (30 May 1986 - 27 February 2017)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
BATSFORD, Tina-Louise
Director
BATSFORD, Tina-Louise
Director
LINDBERG, Thomas
Director
MARTHINUSSEN, Rune Edvin
Director
PETERSON, Meelis
See all

Official records

See all