Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ART HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
30 May 1986
Nature of business (SIC):
66190 - Activities auxiliary to financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
66220 - Activities of insurance agents and brokers
Previous company names:
GENESIS INVESTMENTS LIMITED (30 May 1986 - 15 July 1986)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2019
Due by
30 June 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2018

People

Secretary
TOLLWORTHY, Alan Richard
Director
TOLLWORTHY, Alan Richard
See all

Official records

See all