Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About RITESTONE PROPERTY CO. LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
30 May 1986
Nature of business (SIC):
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names:
PLANTPARK LIMITED (30 May 1986 - 8 March 2011)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
COLEMAN, John Christopher
Director
COLEMAN, Christopher Lewis
Director
COLEMAN, John Christopher
Director
COLEMAN, Laura Jane Zajicek
Director
GILAR, Joanna Marie Zajicek, Dr
See all

Official records

Cessation

See all