Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SERVICES EQUIPMENT AND SPARES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
30 May 1986
Nature of business (SIC):
46180 - Agents specialised in the sale of other particular products
Previous company names:
IFP ENGINEERING LIMITED (1 April 2003 - 12 May 2010)
INDUSTRIAL FORKTRUCK PARTS LIMITED (30 May 1986 - 1 April 2003)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
HAZLEDINE, Janice Christine
Director
DYE, Douglas Stuart
Director
HAZLEDINE, Edward Lewis
Director
HAZLEDINE, Janice Christine
See all

Official records

See all