Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About DENEFIELD DRIVE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
29 May 1986
Nature of business (SIC):
98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names:
CRENDOR LIMITED (29 May 1986 - 15 July 1986)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 May 2020
Due by
28 February 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 May 2019

People

Secretary
PARRY, Jill Elizabeth
Director
ADAMS, Tracey
Director
PARRY, Ian Robert
Director
SMITH, Trevor Alan
See all

Official records

See all