Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About HAMMER WOOD CONSERVATION LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
29 May 1986
Nature of business (SIC):
02400 - Support services to forestry
Previous company names:
FERNLANDS LIMITED (29 May 1986 - 6 August 1986)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 August 2019
Due by
31 May 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 August 2018

People

Secretary
SKINNER, David Michael Benson
Director
CHILTON, Derek Alan
Director
CORDING, David
Director
FLEMING, Ian James
Director
HARPER, Hilary Ann
See all

Official records

See all