Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About AIR DISPATCH LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
28 May 1986
Nature of business (SIC):
51101 - Scheduled passenger air transport
Previous company names:
CHAPMAN FREEBORN AIRMARKETING LIMITED (13 February 1991 - 26 January 2006)
CHAPMAN FREEBORN HOLDINGS LIMITED (26 May 1988 - 13 February 1991)
AMERICAN CLASSICS LIMITED (23 September 1987 - 26 May 1988)
COGBRIGHT LIMITED (28 May 1986 - 23 September 1987)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 December 2016

People

Secretary
JOARDER, Peter
Director
BATLIWALA, Russi
Director
JOARDER, Peter
Director
OUZOUNIAN, Shahe
See all

Official records

See all