Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About 02023610 LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
28 May 1986
Nature of business (SIC):
4545 - Other building completion
Previous company names:
INTERFLOR LIMITED (28 May 1986 - 28 December 1989)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2002
Due by
31 October 2003

Annual returns:

Last annual return made up to
15 November 2001

People

Official records

See all