Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ST. ANTHONY'S CARE HOMES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
28 May 1986
Nature of business (SIC):
86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names:
CARE FOR LIFE (HOMES) LIMITED (10 July 1986 - 28 July 2003)
KERSLEYHEATH LIMITED (28 May 1986 - 10 July 1986)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
30 June 2016

People

Director
MANSON, David Lindsay
See all

Official records

See all