Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About TRIBECA DIGITAL MEDIA LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
28 May 1986
Nature of business (SIC):
73110 - Advertising agencies
Previous company names:
TRIBECA DIGITAL DESIGN LIMITED (30 October 2002 - 7 March 2013)
DRAWMER DISTRIBUTION LIMITED (30 July 1986 - 30 October 2002)
KERSLEYMERE LIMITED (28 May 1986 - 30 July 1986)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 April 2020
Due by
31 January 2021
Last accounts made up to
30 April 2019

People

Director
GILES, Kenneth Jacob
See all

Official records

See all