Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About UPLUTE LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
28 May 1986
Nature of business (SIC):
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names:
STAND UP LTD. (17 September 1986 - 14 March 2017)
ACREVEX LIMITED (28 May 1986 - 17 September 1986)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2019
Due by
31 March 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2018

People

Secretary
ROBERTS, Paul Holland
Director
ELTON, Benjamin Charles
See all

Official records

See all