Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CHANDOS COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
28 May 1986
Nature of business (SIC):
70210 - Public relations and communications activities
Previous company names:
SKYBRIDGE LIMITED (14 September 2003 - 18 December 2014)
MERIT AWARDS LIMITED (5 September 1986 - 14 September 2003)
MOTIVFORCE LIMITED (28 May 1986 - 5 September 1986)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
DORLING, Jeremy James
Director
ADAMSON, Alan Ralston
Director
WOODHOUSE, Paul Francis
See all

Official records

See all