Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About PEEL OVERSEAS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
27 May 1986
Nature of business (SIC):
64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
STARTGRAND LIMITED (27 May 1986 - 25 April 1989)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
LEES, Neil
Director
LEES, Neil
Director
SCHOFIELD, John Alexander
Director
UNDERWOOD, Steven Keith
Director
WHITTAKER, John
See all

Official records

See all