Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About STOODLEY CAR SALES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
27 May 1986
Nature of business (SIC):
45111 - Sale of new cars and light motor vehicles
Previous company names:
AIMHIDE LIMITED (27 May 1986 - 26 June 1987)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2019
Due by
30 June 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2018

People

Secretary
STOODLEY, Elizabeth Joyce
Director
STOODLEY, Christopher John
Director
STOODLEY, Elizabeth Joyce
See all

Official records

See all