Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About EXCLUSIVE BLENDS COFFEE COMPANY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
23 May 1986
Nature of business (SIC):
Previous company names:
ABBERGAGE LIMITED (23 May 1986 - 20 August 1986)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 July 1995
Due by
31 May 1996

People

Official records

Court order

See all