Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About PRESTIGE PLASTICS MANUFACTURING LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
23 May 1986
Nature of business (SIC):
Previous company names:
PRESTIGE TELECOMMUNICATIONS LIMITED (22 September 1987 - 12 August 1988)
HUSIDAIN MINING LIMITED (11 June 1986 - 22 September 1987)
SPARHAVEN LIMITED (23 May 1986 - 11 June 1986)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 March 1988

People

Official records

See all