Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About LEADER TRUCKS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
22 May 1986
Nature of business (SIC):
45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
Previous company names:
LEADER TRADING LIMITED (22 May 1986 - 30 November 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 November 2019
Due by
31 August 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 November 2018

People

Director
AMURA, Steven
Director
GREGORY, Jaimie
See all

Official records

Resolutions

Appointment

Appointment

See all