Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About LIVING HERITAGE EVENT HIRE SERVICES LTD.

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
22 May 1986
Nature of business (SIC):
93290 - Other amusement and recreation activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
LIVING HERITAGE CRAFT SHOWS LIMITED (19 October 1987 - 9 December 1996)
JERVIC LIMITED (22 May 1986 - 19 October 1987)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 December 2018

People

Director
HULME, Mark Anthony
See all

Official records

See all