Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About OPTIONS EMPLOYMENT AGENCY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
22 May 1986
Nature of business (SIC):
78200 - Temporary employment agency activities
Previous company names:
OPTIONS EMPLOYMENT AGENCY (MACCLESFIELD) LIMITED (30 December 1996 - 19 December 1997)
OPTIONS EMPLOYMENT AGENCY LIMITED (24 April 1989 - 30 December 1996)
PROSPECT EMPLOYMENT AGENCY LIMITED (22 May 1986 - 24 April 1989)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
30 November 2017

People

Secretary
HEPBURN, Bryan Milne
Director
HEPBURN, Bryan Milne
Director
HEPBURN, Lynsey Mabel
See all

Official records

See all