Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About WOLVERHAMPTON FORKLIFT TRUCKS (SALES) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
22 May 1986
Nature of business (SIC):
Previous company names:
PANRETCO (SALES) LIMITED (22 May 1986 - 8 July 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 1987
Due by
31 January 1988

People

Official records

See all