Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CAVENDISH PRINTING INKS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
21 May 1986
Nature of business (SIC):
20302 - Manufacture of printing ink
Previous company names:
ZONENOTION LIMITED (21 May 1986 - 11 September 1986)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 October 2014

People

Director
MILLER, Nigel Paul
Director
SKEATES, Gary Martin
See all

Official records

See all