Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About EIKOKU MAEDA GAKUEN LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
21 May 1986
Nature of business (SIC):
85100 - Pre-primary education
Previous company names:
LONDON SHINGAKU KYOSHITSU LIMITED (2 July 1991 - 14 July 2003)
LONDON SHINGAKU KYOSHITO LIMITED (21 May 1986 - 2 July 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2019
Due by
31 March 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2018

People

Secretary
MAEDA, Shoko
Director
MAEDA, Katsutoshi
See all

Official records

See all