Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ROWE HANKINS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
21 May 1986
Nature of business (SIC):
30990 - Manufacture of other transport equipment not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
ROWE HANKINS COMPONENTS LIMITED (21 May 1986 - 6 December 2007)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 July 2019
Due by
30 April 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 July 2018

People

Secretary
BRISCOE, Paul
Director
CRAWFORD, Laura Cathryn
Director
HANKINS, Toni William
Director
SYKES, Richard
See all

Official records

See all