Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CINNAMON WHARF LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
21 May 1986
Nature of business (SIC):
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names:
PAUSELINK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED (21 May 1986 - 26 September 1986)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Director
BROWNE, Laurence Stephen
Director
LAVER, Jane Elizabeth
Director
ROUND, Susan Veronica
Director
TURNER, John Giles
See all

Official records

Cessation

See all