Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About IRVING WHITEHOUSE PARTNERS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
20 May 1986
Nature of business (SIC):
73110 - Advertising agencies
Previous company names:
S. K. COLOUR SERVICES LIMITED (14 October 1988 - 3 May 1990)
CONSTRUCT EQUIP LIMITED (15 August 1986 - 14 October 1988)
PALENOW LIMITED (20 May 1986 - 15 August 1986)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2019
Due by
30 June 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2018

People

Secretary
WHITEHOUSE, Stephen
Director
IRVING, Andrew Bennett
Director
WHITEHOUSE, Stephen
See all

Official records

See all