Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About FOUR SEASONS (GUILDFORD) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
20 May 1986
Nature of business (SIC):
68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names:
FOUR SEASONS (GUILFORD) LIMITED (8 April 1987 - 15 April 1987)
DRIVEMODEL LIMITED (20 May 1986 - 8 April 1987)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2019
Due by
31 March 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2018

People

Secretary
CAREY, Peter Royston
Director
CAREY, Peter Royston
Director
SLOCOMBE, Malcolm Hugh
See all

Official records

See all