Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About HAWKINS (SOUTH DARENTH) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
19 May 1986
Nature of business (SIC):
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names:
PINEUNIT LIMITED (19 May 1986 - 5 December 1986)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
KIRBY, Sharon Claretta Angela
Director
HAWKINS, Alison Eleanor
Director
HAWKINS, Derek George
Director
HAWKINS, Lisa Jane Alexandra
Director
HAWKINS HOUILLER, Yvonne Suzette Maria
See all

Official records

See all