Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About THE FIELDFARE PARTNERSHIP LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
19 May 1986
Nature of business (SIC):
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names:
DARELARK LIMITED (19 May 1986 - 24 January 1990)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 April 2020
Due by
31 January 2021
Last accounts made up to
30 April 2019

People

Secretary
CHILVERS, Neal David
Director
FLETCHER, Angela Margaret
Director
FLETCHER, David Harry
See all

Official records

See all