Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About PPCS (UK) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
19 May 1986
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
NEW ZEALAND CANTERBURY LAMB LIMITED (14 July 1986 - 3 February 1999)
FORWARDPART LIMITED (19 May 1986 - 14 July 1986)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
30 September 2016

People

Secretary
RIDLER, David John Whitaker
Director
HEWETT, Robert James
See all

Official records

See all