Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About AIRSIDE LOGISTICS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
19 May 1986
Nature of business (SIC):
52290 - Other transportation support activities
Previous company names:
VISTAIR LIMITED (11 February 2004 - 24 April 2016)
RAPID DOCUMENT HANDLING SERVICES (1986) LIMITED (19 May 1986 - 11 February 2004)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 March 2018

People

Secretary
HERBERT, Ian Paul George
Director
HERBERT, Ian Paul George
See all

Official records

See all