Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About WEALTH AND TAX MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
19 May 1986
Nature of business (SIC):
66290 - Other activities auxiliary to insurance and pension funding
Previous company names:
BYRNE WILLIAMS LTD. (29 November 1994 - 1 October 2015)
A.B. FINANCIAL PLANNING SERVICES LIMITED (24 October 1989 - 29 November 1994)
A.B. FINANCIAL AND CONSULTANCY SERVICES LIMITED (19 May 1986 - 24 October 1989)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
DJANUZAKOVA, Cholpon
Director
BYRNE, Anthony William
Director
DJANUZAKOVA, Cholpon
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all