Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About IMAS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
16 May 1986
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
CONSOLIDATED SITE SERVICES LIMITED (16 May 1986 - 27 December 2001)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 December 2016

People

Secretary
HENDERSON, Charles Alex
Director
HENDERSON, Charles Alex
Director
MUIR, Derek William
See all

Official records

See all