Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About MERCIA REAL ESTATE PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
16 May 1986
Nature of business (SIC):
41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names:
REVELAN PROPERTIES LIMITED (17 July 1989 - 11 November 2019)
REVELAN LIMITED (16 May 1986 - 17 July 1989)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2019
Due by
31 December 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2018

People

Secretary
ABACUS SECRETARIES LIMITED
Director
CRELLIN, Ian Kevin
Director
DOWLING, Eimear Mary
Director
EVES, Samantha Jayne
Director
FLEMING, Stewart Henderson
See all

Official records

Resolutions

See all