Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About 2020410 LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
16 May 1986
Nature of business (SIC):
64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
BC PARTNERS LIMITED (9 November 1995 - 11 August 2016)
BARING CAPITAL INVESTORS LIMITED (1 October 1986 - 9 November 1995)
TRUSHELFCO (NO. 994) LIMITED (16 May 1986 - 1 October 1986)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
SUMMERHILL SECRETARIES (ISLE OF MAN) LIMITED
Director
DUNN, Sharon
Director
KLEINO LIMITED
See all

Official records

See all