Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About EC NOMINEES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
16 May 1986
Nature of business (SIC):
64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
TRUSHELFCO (NO. 985) LIMITED (16 May 1986 - 21 August 1986)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Director
BERNARD, Stephane
Director
BILLIAU, Inge
Director
GAUTHIER, Anouk
See all

Official records

See all