Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About FABRICATIONS (STAFFORD) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
16 May 1986
Nature of business (SIC):
2811 - Manufacture metal structures & parts
Previous company names:
DELAMARK LIMITED (16 May 1986 - 19 August 1986)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 1998
Due by
30 April 1999
Last accounts made up to
31 December 1990

Annual returns:

Next annual return made up to
16 May 1992
Due by
13 June 1992
Last annual return made up to
31 December 1991

People

Official records

See all